Предварительный раунд. Группа А
Галыко Дмитрий Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий Громосяк Андрей Семенец Сергей Михайлов Олег Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 2
2 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 5
3 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 3
4 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
11 1
5 Семенец Сергей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 4
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 6
7 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 7
Предварительный раунд. Группа В
Гончарук Александр Мельников Юрий Суский Ярослав Клименко Константин Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
11 2
2 Мельников Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 3
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 5
4 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
11 1
5 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
9 4
6 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 6
7 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 7
За 1-7 место
Гончарук Александр Мельников Юрий Клименко Константин Громосяк Андрей Стадников Валерий Галыко Дмитрий Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
8 6
2 Мельников Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
9 3
3 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 4
4 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
10 1
5 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 7
6 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
10 2
7 Семенец Сергей
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 5
За 8-14 место
Суский Ярослав Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза Михайлов Олег Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
10 9
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
10 8
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
9 12
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
6 13
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 14
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 10
7 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 11