Гончарук Александр Бобырь Алексей Озеряный Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Галыко Дмитрий Семенец Сергей Павловский Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
3 Павловский Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
Пауков Вадим Онищук Виктор Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Мельников Юрий Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Павленко Александр Демидов Денис Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Демидов Денис
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Недужко Александр Громосяк Андрей Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
4 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Недашковский Игорь
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Стадников Валерий Клименко Константин Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
За 1-6 место
Мельников Юрий Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Павленко Александр Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
3 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 6
4 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
5 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 5
6 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 4
За 8-14 место
Суский Ярослав Онищук Виктор Бобырь Алексей Демидов Денис Клименко Константин Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 11
2 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 12
3 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 8
4 Демидов Денис
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 7
5 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 9
6 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
7 10
За 15-20 место
Крегул Оксана Озеряный Дмитрий Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга Семенец Сергей Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
9 15
2 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 16
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 19
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 20
5 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 17
6 Недашковский Игорь
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
8 18