Галыко Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей Бобырь Алексей Онищук Виктор Михайлов Олег Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 1
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
5 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий Базиян Леонид Шило Роман Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 3
4 Шило Роман
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
5 4
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5
Клименко Константин Суский Ярослав Волков Юрий Семенец Сергей Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Волков Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
4 Семенец Сергей
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 3
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 5
Бобырь Алексей Недужко Александр Клименко Константин Суский Ярослав Стадников Валерий Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 5
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 1
3 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 2
4 Суский Ярослав
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 4
5 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Волков Юрий Семенец Сергей Шило Роман Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 9
2 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 11
3 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 7
4 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 10
5 Шило Роман
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 8
6 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 12
Киселев Евгений Михайлов Олег Яхненко Ольга Комаринский Юрий Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 13
2 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 14
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 16
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
4 17