За 1-4 место
Павленко Александр Гончарук Александр Мельников Юрий Галыко Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 1
2 Гончарук Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 4
3 Мельников Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 2
4 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
За 5-8 место
Громосяк Андрей Стадников Валерий Суский Ярослав Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 6
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
5 5
3 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 7
4 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 8
За 9-12 место
Колбасенко Александр Хомутовский Юлик Пауков Вадим Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 10
2 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 12
3 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 9
4 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 11
За 13-16 место
Озеряный Дмитрий Крегул Оксана Киселев Евгений Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 15
2 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 14
3 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 13
4 Недашковский Игорь
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 16
За 17-20 место
Абдулгазиева Муза Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
5 18
2 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 20
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 19
4 Онищук Виктор
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 17
Отборочный раунд 2
Громосяк Андрей Павленко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 1
3 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 2
4 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
Отборочный раунд 2
Гончарук Александр Мельников Юрий Стадников Валерий Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 1
2 Мельников Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Отборочный раунд 2
Пауков Вадим Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
5 2
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 3
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
Отборочный раунд 2
Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег Озеряный Дмитрий Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
2 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Недашковский Игорь
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Отборочный раунд 1
Пауков Вадим Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Онищук Виктор Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
6 4
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 1
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5
5 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
6 3
Отборочный раунд 1
Гончарук Александр Суский Ярослав Колбасенко Александр Недашковский Игорь Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 4
4 Недашковский Игорь
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
5 5
Отборочный раунд 1
Мельников Юрий Стадников Валерий Озеряный Дмитрий Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Отборочный раунд 1
Павленко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 3
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5