За 1-4 место
Мельников Юрий Колбасенко Александр Павленко Александр Галыко Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 1
2 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
3 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
5 2
4 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 3
За 5-8 место
Суский Ярослав Недужко Александр Онищук Виктор Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 6
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 5
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 8
4 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 7
Мельников Юрий Галыко Дмитрий Киселев Евгений Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
Колбасенко Александр Павленко Александр Недужко Александр Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
4 2
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4
4 Онищук Виктор
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 3
Клименко Константин Комаринский Юрий Стадников Валерий Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
Климчук Влад Михайлов Олег Яхненко Ольга Громосяк Андрей Абдулгазиева Муза Пауков Вадим ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Климчук Влад
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
8 3
2 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 4
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
6 5
4 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 1
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
9 2
Самарченко Владимир Мельников Юрий Суский Ярослав Клименко Константин Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 3
2 Мельников Юрий
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 2
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 1
4 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей Колбасенко Александр Онищук Виктор Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 4
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 3
3 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 2
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 1
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Павленко Александр Недужко Александр Климчук Влад Михайлов Олег Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Климчук Влад
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Стадников Валерий Галыко Дмитрий Крегул Оксана Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
2 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 2