За 1-6 место
Гончарук Александр Базиян Леонид Галыко Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей Самарченко Владимир Колбасенко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 5
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 2
3 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 1
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
5 6
5 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
6 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 4
За 7-15 место
Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Яхненко Ольга Михайлов Олег Клименко Константин Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
11 12
2 Крегул Оксана
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
11 10
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 14
4 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
11 9
5 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
12 8
6 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
11 11
7 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
8 13
8 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
13 7
Гончарук Александр Колбасенко Александр Клименко Константин Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
3 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Самарченко Владимир Бобырь Алексей Базиян Леонид Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
3 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 1
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
6 3
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 5
Галыко Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 3
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5