За 1-6 место
Самарченко Владимир Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Озеряный Дмитрий Суский Ярослав Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 3
4 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
5 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
7 4
6 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 5
За 7-12 место
Недашковский Игорь Базиян Леонид Волков Юрий Клименко Константин Крегул Оксана Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недашковский Игорь
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 12
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 10
3 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 7
4 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 9
5 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 11
6 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 8
За 13-18 место
Хомутовский Юлик Онищук Виктор Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 15
2 Онищук Виктор
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 13
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 17
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 14
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 16
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 18
Самарченко Владимир Громосяк Андрей Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Недашковский Игорь Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 3
3 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 2
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 5
5 Недашковский Игорь
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
Галыко Дмитрий Суский Ярослав Базиян Леонид Онищук Виктор Крегул Оксана Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Стадников Валерий Волков Юрий Клименко Константин Озеряный Дмитрий Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Волков Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 4
4 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
5 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 5
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6