За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Мельников Юрий Волков Юрий Пауков Вадим Клименко Константин Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
2 Мельников Юрий
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 6
3 Волков Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
4 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
5 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 5
6 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 4
За 7-12
Дехтяренко Наталья Базиян Леонид Суский Ярослав Озеряный Дмитрий Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 7
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 10
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
7 9
4 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 11
5 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 12
6 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 8
За 13-20 место
Крегул Оксана Иваненко Андрей Комаринский Юрий Гуз Марина Лопатьев Петр Яхненко Ольга Киселев Евгений Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
3 20
2 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
10 16
3 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
11 14
4 Гуз Марина
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
8 18
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 17
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
:
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 19
7 Киселев Евгений
1
:
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 15
8 Семенец Сергей
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
12 13
Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей Озеряный Дмитрий Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 2
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
Мельников Юрий Дехтяренко Наталья Стадников Валерий Клименко Константин ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
5 2
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 4
4 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
5 1
Волков Юрий Пауков Вадим Базиян Леонид Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Галыко Дмитрий Суский Ярослав Крегул Оксана Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Мельников Юрий Клименко Константин Семенец Сергей Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Мельников Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Волков Юрий Недужко Александр Озеряный Дмитрий Гуз Марина ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
4 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Базиян Леонид Киселев Евгений Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Бобырь Алексей Стадников Валерий Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 2
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4