За 1-4 место
Волков Юрий Базиян Леонид Дуленцов Денис Галыко Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 2
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
3 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
4 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
За 5-8 место
Колбасенко Александр Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
5 6
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 8
3 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 5
4 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 7
за 9-14 место
Клименко Константин Стадников Валерий Пауков Вадим Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 10
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 9
3 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 12
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 11
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 14
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 13
За 15-19 место
Гуз Марина Хомутовский Юлик Иваненко Андрей Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гуз Марина
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 18
2 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 16
3 Иваненко Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 17
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
4 19
Галыко Дмитрий Семенец Сергей Волков Юрий Колбасенко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 2
2 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 4
3 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 1
4 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 3
Дуленцов Денис Базиян Леонид Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
:
4 2
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 1
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Недужко Александр
1
:
1
1:2
1
1:2
2 4
Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег Гуз Марина ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
3 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 4
5 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5
Волков Юрий Стадников Валерий Семенец Сергей Хомутовский Юлик Лопатьев Петр Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Семенец Сергей
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Пауков Вадим Базиян Леонид Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 4
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
3 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5