За 1-6 место
Базиян Леонид Павленко Александр Клименко Константин Суский Ярослав Стадников Валерий Галыко Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
8 4
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 1
3 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 5
4 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
5 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
8 3
6 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 2
За 7-12 место
Крегул Оксана Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр Лопатьев Петр Дехтяренко Наталья Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 8
2 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 11
3 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 9
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 10
5 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 12
6 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 7
За 13-17 местр
Комаринский Юрий Михайлов Олег Онищук Виктор Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
6 16
2 Михайлов Олег
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 14
3 Онищук Виктор
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 13
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 17
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
6 15
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Крегул Оксана Михайлов Олег Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 2
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
3 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 4
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
Недужко Александр Клименко Константин Суский Ярослав Онищук Виктор Лопатьев Петр Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 4
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 2
4 Онищук Виктор
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 5
5 Лопатьев Петр
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 2
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 1
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 3
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 5