Дуленцов Денис Бобырь Алексей Клименко Константин Дехтяренко Наталья Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 4
3 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 2
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Суский Ярослав Киселев Евгений Лопатьев Петр Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
4 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 4
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 5
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
Пауков Вадим Павленко Александр Новиков Виталий Озеряный Дмитрий Гуз Марина Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
2 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 3
3 Новиков Виталий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
4 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 4
5 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
6 6
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
Дуленцов Денис Стадников Валерий Новиков Виталий Пауков Вадим Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
3 Новиков Виталий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 2
4 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 3
5 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 5
6 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
6 6
Хомутовский Юлик Суский Ярослав Озеряный Дмитрий Павленко Александр Киселев Евгений Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 8
2 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 9
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 10
4 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
9 7
5 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 12
6 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 11
Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр Гуз Марина Комаринский Юрий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 14
2 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
7 17
3 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 13
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 18
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 16