За 1-7 место
Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Волков Юрий Стадников Валерий Бобырь Алексей Семенец Сергей Павленко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
11 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 2
3 Волков Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 5
4 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 6
5 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 3
6 Семенец Сергей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 7
7 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
9 4
За 8-14 место
Дехтяренко Наталья Онищук Виктор Базиян Леонид Колбасенко Александр Клименко Константин Хомутовский Юлик Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
9 10
2 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
7 14
3 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
11 8
4 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 12
5 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 9
6 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 13
7 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 11
За 15-18 место
Озеряный Дмитрий Крегул Оксана Киселев Евгений Гуз Марина ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
4 18
2 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 16
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 15
4 Гуз Марина
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 17
За 19-22 место
Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза Иваненко Андрей Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 21
2 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
:
4 19
3 Иваненко Андрей
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
3 20
4 Лопатьев Петр
2
2:0
1
:
1
:
2 22
Озеряный Дмитрий Крегул Оксана Яхненко Ольга Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
Гуз Марина Киселев Евгений Абдулгазиева Муза Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
5 2
2 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Волков Юрий Киселев Евгений Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
Галыко Дмитрий Озеряный Дмитрий Дехтяренко Наталья Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Крегул Оксана Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
Павленко Александр Суский Ярослав Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Стадников Валерий Колбасенко Александр Гуз Марина ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
2
2:0
4 1
2 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Базиян Леонид Семенец Сергей Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Семенец Сергей
2
2:0
1
1:2
3 1
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 3
Бобырь Алексей Клименко Константин Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:1
2
2:0
4 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3