За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Крегул Оксана Семенец Сергей Клименко Константин Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
6 6
4 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 5
5 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 3
6 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 4
За 7-12 место
Колбасенко Александр Стадников Валерий Киселев Евгений Гуз Марина Дехтяренко Наталья Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 8
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 7
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 9
4 Гуз Марина
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 10
5 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 11
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
6 12
За 13-19 место
Хомутовский Юлик Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 13
2 Лопатьев Петр
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 14
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 15
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 17
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 16
Галыко Дмитрий Колбасенко Александр Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик Михайлов Олег Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 3
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 2
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 5
5 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Стадников Валерий Семенец Сергей Крегул Оксана Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
2 Семенец Сергей
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
3 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 4
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
Базиян Леонид Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Гуз Марина Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 3
4 Гуз Марина
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 5