За 1-6 место
Дуленцов Денис Суский Ярослав Галыко Дмитрий Недужко Александр Бобырь Алексей Колбасенко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
9 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 3
3 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
4 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
5 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
7 5
6 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 4
За 7-12 место
Стадников Валерий Пауков Вадим Базиян Леонид Онищук Виктор Новиков Виталий Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 7
2 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 8
3 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 9
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 12
5 Новиков Виталий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 10
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
6 11
За 13-19 место
Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 16
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 18
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
10 14
5 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
11 13
6 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
9 17
7 Лопатьев Петр
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 19
Дуленцов Денис Дехтяренко Наталья Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
Галыко Дмитрий Киселев Евгений Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
Пауков Вадим Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Новиков Виталий Суский Ярослав Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Новиков Виталий
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
3 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Базиян Леонид Недужко Александр Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
4 1
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Стадников Валерий Колбасенко Александр Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Дуленцов Денис Стадников Валерий Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
3 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Недужко Александр Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
3 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
Бобырь Алексей Новиков Виталий Суский Ярослав Пауков Вадим ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 2
2 Новиков Виталий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
4 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 3