За 1-8 место
Самарченко Владимир Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Хомутовский Юлик Колбасенко Александр Суский Ярослав Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
13 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
:
13 1
3 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
11 5
4 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
9 7
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
12 4
6 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
10 6
7 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
12 3
8 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
8 8
9 Недужко Александр
1
:
1
:
2
2:1
1
:
2
2:1
1
:
1
0:2
1
:
5 9
За 10-17 место
Крегул Оксана Дехтяренко Наталья Михайлов Олег Громосяк Андрей Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Иваненко Андрей Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
11 13
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
13 11
3 Михайлов Олег
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
11 12
4 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
14 10
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 14
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 16
7 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 15
8 Яхненко Ольга
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 17
Самарченко Владимир Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Галыко Дмитрий Суский Ярослав Дехтяренко Наталья Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
Громосяк Андрей Стадников Валерий Хомутовский Юлик Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 2
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4