За 1-7 место
Дуленцов Денис Самарченко Владимир Колбасенко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 1
2 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 4
3 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
4 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
5 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 3
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 5
За 8-14 место
Хомутовский Юлик Базиян Леонид Суский Ярослав Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 12
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
7 10
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
:
7 9
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
7 11
5 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 13
6 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 8
За 15-21 место
Абдулгазиева Муза Онищук Виктор Комаринский Юрий Дехтяренко Наталья Михайлов Олег Иваненко Андрей Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 19
2 Онищук Виктор
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 17
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 16
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 18
5 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
11 15
6 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 20
7 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 21
Дуленцов Денис Михайлов Олег Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
Самарченко Владимир Дехтяренко Наталья ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
2 1
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1 2
Галыко Дмитрий Киселев Евгений Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Пауков Вадим Недужко Александр Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2 3
Колбасенко Александр Суский Ярослав Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Базиян Леонид Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2 1
2 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1 2
Стадников Валерий Громосяк Андрей Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3