За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей Волков Юрий Базиян Леонид ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 5
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 4
4 Волков Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
6 3
5 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 2
За 7-12 место
Суский Ярослав Недужко Александр Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Крегул Оксана Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 8
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 7
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 12
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 9
5 Крегул Оксана
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 10
6 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 11
За 13-18 место
Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза Иваненко Андрей Комаринский Юрий Стадников Валерий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 13
2 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 17
3 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 16
5 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 14
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 18
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик Михайлов Олег Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 5
5 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
Волков Юрий Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр Крегул Оксана Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Волков Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
3 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 3
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5