За 1-6 место
Дуленцов Денис Галыко Дмитрий Самарченко Владимир Пауков Вадим Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 1
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
3 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
5 5
4 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 3
5 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 4
6 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 6
За 7-12 место
Дехтяренко Наталья Бобырь Алексей Стадников Валерий Суский Ярослав Павленко Александр Клименко Константин ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 12
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 8
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 9
4 Суский Ярослав
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 10
5 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 11
6 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 7
За 13-18 место
Киселев Евгений Михайлов Олег Крегул Оксана Иваненко Андрей Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 13
2 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 14
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
:
4 16
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 15
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
:
1
0:2
3 17
За 19-23 место
Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза Хомутовский Юлик Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 21
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 23
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 22
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 20
5 Семенец Сергей
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
7 19
Дуленцов Денис Семенец Сергей Дехтяренко Наталья Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дуленцов Денис
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
5 2
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 3
Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей Киселев Евгений Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Самарченко Владимир Стадников Валерий Крегул Оксана Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1 2
Павленко Александр Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Базиян Леонид Клименко Константин Хомутовский Юлик Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3