За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Павленко Александр Колбасенко Александр Самарченко Владимир Базиян Леонид Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
2 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
7 4
3 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
7 5
4 Самарченко Владимир
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 2
5 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 6
6 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 3
За 7-12 место
Дмитриев Александр Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 10
2 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
8 9
3 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
9 8
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
6 11
5 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 12
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 7
За 13-18 место
Михайлов Олег Хомутовский Юлик Крегул Оксана Иваненко Андрей Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 14
2 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 13
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 15
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 16
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 17
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 18
Галыко Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей Стадников Валерий Дмитриев Александр Михайлов Олег Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 2
4 Дмитриев Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
8 3
5 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 5
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
Самарченко Владимир Клименко Константин Колбасенко Александр Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Базиян Леонид Павленко Александр Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана Лопатьев Петр Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 4
6 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6