За 1-8 место
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Громосяк Андрей Пауков Вадим Колбасенко Александр Самарченко Владимир Новиков Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
13 1
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
9 7
3 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
13 2
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 8
5 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
10 6
6 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
11 4
7 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
11 3
8 Новиков Виталий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
10 5
За 9-16 место
Суский Ярослав Абдулгазиева Муза Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий Киселев Евгений Дмитриев Александр Крегул Оксана Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
13 9
2 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 15
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
11 13
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 16
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
12 10
6 Дмитриев Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
10 14
7 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
11 12
8 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
12 11
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Крегул Оксана Дмитриев Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 1
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
3 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 3
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Самарченко Владимир Новиков Виталий Громосяк Андрей Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 1
2 Новиков Виталий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 3
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 5
Пауков Вадим Колбасенко Александр Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 1
3 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5