За 1-6 место
Стадников Валерий Пауков Вадим Павленко Александр Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид Галыко Дмитрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 3
2 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
6 5
3 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
9 2
4 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
7 4
5 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
6 6
6 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
За 7-12 место
Крегул Оксана Новиков Виталий Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик Клименко Константин Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 12
2 Новиков Виталий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 8
3 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 7
4 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 11
5 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 9
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 10
За 13-19 место
Бобырь Алексей Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза Киселев Евгений Недашковский Игорь Семенец Сергей Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
12 1
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 6
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 7
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
11 2
5 Недашковский Игорь
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 4
6 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
10 3
7 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
8 5
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Крегул Оксана Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Новиков Виталий Базиян Леонид Клименко Константин ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Новиков Виталий
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
3 Базиян Леонид
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 2
4 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
Колбасенко Александр Павленко Александр Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
5 2
2 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
Галыко Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Пауков Вадим Клименко Константин Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Недашковский Игорь
1
1:2
1
1:2
2 3
Колбасенко Александр Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Павленко Александр Суский Ярослав Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
Новиков Виталий Базиян Леонид Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Новиков Виталий
1
1:2
2
2:1
3 2
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:0
4 1
3 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Стадников Валерий Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 1
2 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
1
0:2
3 3
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2