За 1-9 место
Гончарук Александр Пауков Вадим Галыко Дмитрий Самарченко Владимир Клименко Константин Громосяк Андрей Дехтяренко Наталья Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
11 7
2 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
14 2
3 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
15 1
4 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
14 3
5 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
11 6
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
9 8
7 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
9 9
8 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
11 5
9 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
:
11 4
За 10-15 место
Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Базиян Леонид Михайлов Олег Киселев Евгений Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
:
7 11
2 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
2
2:1
7 12
3 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 10
4 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 13
5 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
:
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
5 14
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
:
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 15
За 16-19 место
Савенко Андрей Иваненко Андрей Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Савенко Андрей
2
2:1
2
2:1
4 16
2 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 18
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 17
Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 2
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
:
3 3
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
:
2 4
Пауков Вадим Базиян Леонид Дехтяренко Наталья Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 2
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 4
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 1
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 3
Самарченко Владимир Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Иваненко Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
Гончарук Александр Стадников Валерий Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Гончарук Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Савенко Андрей Бобырь Алексей Хомутовский Юлик Базиян Леонид Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Савенко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
5 4
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 2
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 3
4 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 1
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
4 5
Киселев Евгений Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 2
2 Михайлов Олег
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4
4 Иваненко Андрей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 3