За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид Стадников Валерий Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 3
3 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
4 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 4
5 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 5
6 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
За 7-12 место
Михайлов Олег Савенко Андрей Дехтяренко Наталья Дмитриев Александр Киселев Евгений Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 8
2 Савенко Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
8 9
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 12
4 Дмитриев Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 11
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 10
6 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 7
За 13-19 место
Яхненко Ольга Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 16
2 Лопатьев Петр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 13
3 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 14
4 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 15
Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 4
4 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Киселев Евгений Савенко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
5 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Савенко Андрей
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 3
Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид Дехтяренко Наталья Дмитриев Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
Пауков Вадим Хомутовский Юлик Савенко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
1:2
3 1
2 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 3
3 Савенко Андрей
2
2:1
1
1:2
3 2
Колбасенко Александр Дмитриев Александр Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
Базиян Леонид Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:1
2
2:0
4 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3