За 1-6 место
Павленко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Новиков Виталий Суский Ярослав Базиян Леонид Пауков Вадим ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
8 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 3
3 Новиков Виталий
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 5
4 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
7 4
5 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 1
6 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
6 6
За 7-12 место
Озеряный Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр Хомутовский Юлик Дмитриев Александр Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
6 21
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 18
3 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 19
4 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 17
5 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 22
6 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 20
За 13-19 место
Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Недашковский Игорь Киселев Евгений Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
:
6 18
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 19
3 Лопатьев Петр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
9 16
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 17
5 Недашковский Игорь
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
10 15
6 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
11 13
7 Крегул Оксана
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 14
Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Дмитриев Александр Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
3 Дмитриев Александр
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
Недужко Александр Новиков Виталий Хомутовский Юлик Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 4
2 Новиков Виталий
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 2
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
4 3
4 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 1
Павленко Александр Пауков Вадим Озеряный Дмитрий Громосяк Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Недужко Александр Суский Ярослав Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
Павленко Александр Громосяк Андрей Недашковский Игорь ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
1
1:2
3 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Недашковский Игорь
2
2:1
1
0:2
3 3
Пауков Вадим Озеряный Дмитрий Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Озеряный Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Лопатьев Петр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Новиков Виталий Киселев Евгений Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Новиков Виталий
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
Базиян Леонид Крегул Оксана Дмитриев Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
3 Дмитриев Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
3 2