За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Колбасенко Александр Стадников Валерий Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Клименко Константин ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
8 2
2 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
4 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 4
5 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 5
За 7-12 место
Недужко Александр Базиян Леонид Пауков Вадим Киселев Евгений Суский Ярослав Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 10
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 7
3 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 8
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
5 12
5 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 9
6 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
6 11
За 13-18 место
Лопатьев Петр Онищук Виктор Маляренко Виталий Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 14
2 Онищук Виктор
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 13
3 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 15
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 16
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 17
Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин Недужко Александр Лопатьев Петр Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
2 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 1
3 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 3
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
4 5
5 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 4
Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид Суский Ярослав Громосяк Андрей Онищук Виктор Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
5 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Пауков Вадим Бобырь Алексей Стадников Валерий Киселев Евгений Маляренко Виталий Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
2 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 2
3 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 4
5 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 5
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6