За 1-6 место
Колбасенко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Базиян Леонид Самарченко Владимир Клименко Константин Михайлов Олег ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 1
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
4 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
5 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
6 5
6 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
За 7-14 место
Киселев Евгений Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий Климчук Влад Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза Дехтяренко Наталья Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
10 10
2 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 14
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
10 11
4 Климчук Влад
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
13 8
5 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 13
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
10 12
7 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
11 9
8 Крегул Оксана
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
13 7
Колбасенко Александр Михайлов Олег Киселев Евгений Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 1
2 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5
5 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 4
Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин Климчук Влад Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Климчук Влад
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Самарченко Владимир Базиян Леонид Крегул Оксана Дехтяренко Наталья Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
2 Базиян Леонид
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
3 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 5
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
5 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 4