За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Колесников Богдан Базиян Леонид Клименко Константин Самарченко Владимир Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
9 1
2 Колесников Богдан
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 5
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
7 4
4 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 6
5 Самарченко Владимир
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 2
6 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
8 3
За 7-12 место
Дмитриев Александр Недужко Александр Климчук Влад Семенец Сергей Киселев Евгений Суский Ярослав ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 8
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 12
3 Климчук Влад
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
8 9
4 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
7 10
5 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 11
6 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 7
За 13-18 место
Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий Яхненко Ольга Дехтяренко Наталья Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 15
2 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 14
3 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 17
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 13
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
5 16
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Суский Ярослав Дмитриев Александр Дехтяренко Наталья Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 1
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
4 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
5 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Самарченко Владимир Колесников Богдан Недужко Александр Киселев Евгений Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
2 Колесников Богдан
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
3 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 3
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5
Базиян Леонид Клименко Константин Семенец Сергей Климчук Влад Лопатьев Петр Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 2
3 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
4 Климчук Влад
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
7 3
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 5