За 1-8 место
Колбасенко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр Павленко Александр Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
14 1
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
12 3
3 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
13 2
4 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
10 5
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 6
6 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
8 7
7 Павленко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
11 4
8 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 8
За 9-16 место
Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий Дехтяренко Наталья Дмитриев Александр Яхненко Ольга Абдулгазиева Муза Бокин Евгений Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
10 14
2 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
10 13
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
12 9
4 Дмитриев Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
11 11
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 16
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
:
1
0:2
9 15
7 Бокин Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
1
1:2
10 12
8 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
12 10
Колбасенко Александр Стадников Валерий Хомутовский Юлик Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
4 3
4 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 2
Галыко Дмитрий Павленко Александр Бокин Евгений Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Павленко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
3 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Недужко Александр Дехтяренко Наталья Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
Клименко Константин Дмитриев Александр Киселев Евгений Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4