За 1-7 место
Недужко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Клименко Константин Бобырь Алексей Пауков Вадим ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 5
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 2
3 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
9 4
4 Павленко Александр
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 3
5 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 7
6 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 6
7 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
За 8-14 место
Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга Дехтяренко Наталья Абдулгазиева Муза Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
12 8
2 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 11
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 10
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 14
5 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 9
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
8 13
7 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 12
Галыко Дмитрий Недужко Александр Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Михайлов Олег
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 3
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 1
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Бобырь Алексей Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 5