За 1-6 место
Колбасенко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 1
3 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 4
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 6
5 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 3
6 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 5
За 7-12 место
Павленко Александр Клименко Константин Бобырь Алексей Семенец Сергей Киселев Евгений Дехтяренко Наталья ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 9
2 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 8
3 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 7
4 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 10
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 11
6 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 12
За 13-19 место
Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга Хомутовский Юлик Онищук Виктор Комаринский Юрий Бокин Евгений Маляренко Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Абдулгазиева Муза
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 18
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 19
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
9 17
4 Онищук Виктор
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
10 16
5 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
10 13
6 Бокин Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
10 14
7 Маляренко Виталий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
10 15
Колбасенко Александр Павленко Александр Дехтяренко Наталья Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Павленко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
4 3
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 2
Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 3
4 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
Пауков Вадим Громосяк Андрей Бобырь Алексей Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
4 2
3 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4
4 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 3
Колбасенко Александр Стадников Валерий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Галыко Дмитрий Недужко Александр Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Пауков Вадим Семенец Сергей Маляренко Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
1
1:2
3 1
2 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Маляренко Виталий
2
2:1
1
0:2
3 3
Бобырь Алексей Громосяк Андрей Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:0
3 2
2 Киселев Евгений
2
2:1
2
2:1
4 1
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3
Павленко Александр Дехтяренко Наталья Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2 3