За 1-7 место
Колбасенко Александр Громосяк Андрей Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
8 2
3 Галыко Дмитрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 3
4 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
5 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
7 5
6 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 6
За 8-15 место
Киселев Евгений Иваненко Андрей Дехтяренко Наталья Яхненко Ольга Хомутовский Юлик Михайлов Олег Абдулгазиева Муза Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
11 10
2 Иваненко Андрей
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
8 15
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
12 8
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 14
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
11 12
6 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
11 11
7 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
12 9
8 Онищук Виктор
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
11 13
Колбасенко Александр Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Онищук Виктор Иваненко Андрей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
4 5
4 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
6 3
5 Иваненко Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
5 4
Галыко Дмитрий Михайлов Олег Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
2 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
4 3
3 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр Дехтяренко Наталья Бокин Евгений Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 2
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
6 3
4 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 4
5 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5