За 1-6 место
Самарченко Владимир Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Киселев Евгений Стадников Валерий Недужко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
7 4
2 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 1
3 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 3
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
5 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
6 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
7 5
За 7-12 место
Хомутовский Юлик Громосяк Андрей Колесников Богдан Маляренко Виталий Суский Ярослав Колбасенко Александр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 12
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
8 9
3 Колесников Богдан
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
9 8
4 Маляренко Виталий
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 11
5 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 10
6 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 7
За 13-18 место
Бокин Евгений Кирилов Сергей Михайлов Олег Комаринский Юрий Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бокин Евгений
1
1:2
1
:
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 15
2 Кирилов Сергей
2
2:1
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 13
3 Михайлов Олег
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
0 18
4 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 14
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
1
1:2
4 17
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:1
5 16
Колбасенко Александр Самарченко Владимир Михайлов Олег Недужко Александр Хомутовский Юлик Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
1
1:2
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 3
2 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:1
1
:
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Михайлов Олег
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
1
:
0 6
4 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
:
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 1
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Галыко Дмитрий Колесников Богдан Стадников Валерий Кирилов Сергей Маляренко Виталий Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Колесников Богдан
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
4 Кирилов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 5
5 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 4
6 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Пауков Вадим Суский Ярослав Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Бокин Евгений Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
4 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
8 2
5 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 5
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6