За 1-6 место
Колбасенко Александр Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Самарченко Владимир Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
2 Галыко Дмитрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 3
3 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
9 1
4 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
7 4
5 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 6
За 7-13 место
Недужко Александр Суский Ярослав Базиян Леонид Дехтяренко Наталья Громосяк Андрей Дмитриев Александр Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
11 7
2 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 9
3 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
11 8
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 10
5 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 11
6 Дмитриев Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
6 13
7 Бокин Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
8 12
За 14-19 место
Комаринский Юрий Хомутовский Юлик Абдулгазиева Муза Яхненко Ольга Маляренко Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 15
2 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 14
3 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
5 17
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 18
5 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 16
Колбасенко Александр Базиян Леонид Киселев Евгений Дмитриев Александр Маляренко Виталий Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Колбасенко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
10 1
2 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
4 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
5 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
Галыко Дмитрий Самарченко Владимир Суский Ярослав Бокин Евгений Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 1
2 Самарченко Владимир
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
7 2
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 4
4 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 3
5 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5
Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Громосяк Андрей Хомутовский Юлик Дехтяренко Наталья Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
3 Громосяк Андрей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 4
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
5 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6