За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Стадников Валерий Самарченко Владимир Базиян Леонид Кириллов Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
3 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 5
4 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
8 3
5 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 4
6 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
За 7-12 место
Клименко Константин Недужко Александр Михайлов Олег Семенец Сергей Хомутовский Юлик Дехтяренко Наталья ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 8
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
9 7
3 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 11
4 Семенец Сергей
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
6 12
5 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 10
6 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 9
За 13-19 место
Киселев Евгений Маляренко Виталий Комаринский Юрий Крегул Оксана Онищук Виктор Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
2
2:0
8 13
2 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
:
2
2:1
5 16
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 14
4 Крегул Оксана
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
2
2:0
7 15
5 Онищук Виктор
1
:
1
:
1
0:2
1
:
1
:
1 18
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
4 17
Галыко Дмитрий Клименко Константин Дехтяренко Наталья Кириллов Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Клименко Константин
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
4 3
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
Базиян Леонид Пауков Вадим Недужко Александр Хомутовский Юлик ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
5 2
2 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
3 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
3 4
Самарченко Владимир Стадников Валерий Михайлов Олег Семенец Сергей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
6 1
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
4 Семенец Сергей
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
4 3
Галыко Дмитрий Кириллов Сергей Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Пауков Вадим Недужко Александр Маляренко Виталий Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 1
2 Недужко Александр
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Маляренко Виталий
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Стадников Валерий Михайлов Олег Онищук Виктор ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
4 1
2 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
2 3
Базиян Леонид Хомутовский Юлик Крегул Оксана ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Базиян Леонид
2
2:0
2
2:1
4 1
2 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
2
2:0
3 2
3 Крегул Оксана
1
1:2
1
0:2
2 3
Клименко Константин Дехтяренко Наталья Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
2
2:1
4 1
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
2
2:1
3 2
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
2 3