За 1-6 место
Галыко Дмитрий Самарченко Владимир Киселев Евгений Стадников Валерий Кириллов Сергей Бобырь Алексей ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 1
2 Самарченко Владимир
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 5
3 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
5 6
4 Стадников Валерий
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
5 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
7 3
6 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 4
За 7-12 место
Суский Ярослав Дехтяренко Наталья Павленко Александр Громосяк Андрей Недужко Александр Бокин Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 9
2 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
7 11
3 Павленко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 7
4 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 8
5 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
7 10
6 Бокин Евгений
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
5 12
За 13-18 место
Журавский Виктор Маляренко Виталий Онищук Виктор Комаринский Юрий Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Журавский Виктор
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
9 14
2 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 15
3 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
5 17
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
7 16
5 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 13
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 18
Галыко Дмитрий Бобырь Алексей Суский Ярослав Хомутовский Юлик Бокин Евгений Маляренко Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
10 1
2 Бобырь Алексей
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 2
3 Суский Ярослав
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
4 Хомутовский Юлик
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
5 Бокин Евгений
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 4
6 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
6 5
Самарченко Владимир Недужко Александр Кириллов Сергей Дехтяренко Наталья Журавский Виктор Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 1
2 Недужко Александр
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
8 4
3 Кириллов Сергей
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 2
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
5 Журавский Виктор
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
5 6
Стадников Валерий Павленко Александр Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Онищук Виктор Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Стадников Валерий
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
9 1
2 Павленко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
8 3
3 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
7 4
4 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
9 2
5 Онищук Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
6 5
6 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
6 6