За 1-7 место
Галыко Дмитрий Кириллов Сергей Самарченко Владимир Клименко Константин Недужко Александр Стадников Валерий Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
10 3
2 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
8 6
3 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 1
4 Клименко Константин
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:1
9 4
5 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
9 5
6 Стадников Валерий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
10 2
7 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
7 7
За 8-15 место
Суский Ярослав Яхненко Ольга Михайлов Олег Журавский Виктор Лопатьев Петр Дехтяренко Наталья Киселев Евгений ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Суский Ярослав
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 10
2 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
6 14
3 Михайлов Олег
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
10 9
4 Журавский Виктор
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
11 8
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
7 13
6 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
9 12
7 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
10 11
Галыко Дмитрий Кириллов Сергей Суский Ярослав Яхненко Ольга ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
3 Суский Ярослав
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Самарченко Владимир Стадников Валерий Михайлов Олег Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Самарченко Владимир
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
0:2
7 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
3 Михайлов Олег
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 5
4 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
5 4
5 Комаринский Юрий
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
6 3
Недужко Александр Клименко Константин Киселев Евгений Журавский Виктор Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
7 2
2 Клименко Константин
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
8 1
3 Киселев Евгений
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
6 3
4 Журавский Виктор
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
5 4
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
4 5