За 1-8 место
Галыко Дмитрий Пауков Вадим Новиков Виталий Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Хомутовский Юлик Кириллов Сергей Стадников Валерий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
14 1
2 Пауков Вадим
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
0:2
10 4
3 Новиков Виталий
1
1:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
13 2
4 Громосяк Андрей
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
0:2
10 5
5 Киселев Евгений
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
8 8
6 Хомутовский Юлик
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
1
1:2
8 7
7 Кириллов Сергей
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
9 6
8 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
12 3
За 9-17 место
Дехтяренко Наталья Дмитриев Александр Бобырь Алексей Абдулгазиева Муза Недужко Александр Яхненко Ольга Маляренко Виталий Комаринский Юрий Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Дехтяренко Наталья
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:0
13 12
2 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
11 14
3 Бобырь Алексей
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:0
16 9
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
1
:
1
0:2
1
0:2
8 16
5 Недужко Александр
2
2:0
2
2:1
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:1
1
1:2
13 11
6 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
8 17
7 Маляренко Виталий
2
2:0
2
2:0
1
0:2
1
:
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
13 10
8 Комаринский Юрий
1
1:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
2
2:0
1
1:2
1
1:2
10 15
9 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:1
2
2:1
1
0:2
2
2:1
13 13
Галыко Дмитрий Стадников Валерий Дмитриев Александр Маляренко Виталий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Галыко Дмитрий
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
2 Стадников Валерий
1
0:2
2
2:1
2
2:1
5 2
3 Дмитриев Александр
1
0:2
1
1:2
1
0:2
3 4
4 Маляренко Виталий
1
0:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
4 3
Пауков Вадим Кириллов Сергей Дехтяренко Наталья Комаринский Юрий ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Пауков Вадим
1
0:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
5 2
2 Кириллов Сергей
2
2:0
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Дехтяренко Наталья
1
0:2
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 3
4 Комаринский Юрий
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
1:2
3 4
Недужко Александр Громосяк Андрей Киселев Евгений Абдулгазиева Муза ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Недужко Александр
1
1:2
1
0:2
2
2:0
4 3
2 Громосяк Андрей
2
2:1
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 1
3 Киселев Евгений
2
2:0
1
0:2
2
2:0
5 2
4 Абдулгазиева Муза
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
0:2
3 4
Бобырь Алексей Новиков Виталий Хомутовский Юлик Яхненко Ольга Лопатьев Петр ОЧКИ МЕСТО
1 Бобырь Алексей
1
1:2
1
1:2
2
2:0
2
2:0
6 2
2 Новиков Виталий
2
2:1
2
2:1
2
2:0
1
:
6 1
3 Хомутовский Юлик
2
2:1
1
1:2
1
:
2
2:0
5 3
4 Яхненко Ольга
1
0:2
1
0:2
1
:
1
1:2
3 5
5 Лопатьев Петр
1
0:2
1
:
1
0:2
2
2:1
4 4